"Красноярск - Ачинск"

                Маршрут № 1.

                Отправление из Красноярска - 08:00.

                Пункт Время до 200гр. до 2кг. до 10кг.
                Ачинск 12:00 150 200 250
                Назарово 13:00 150 200 250
                Шарыпово 15:00 150 220 250
                Ужур 16:30 150 220 250
                Красноярское загорье 18:00 150 200 250
                Балахта 18:30 150 150 200

                "Красноярск - Абакан"

                Маршрут № 2.

                Отправление из Красноярска - 20:00.

                Отправление из Абакана - 04:00.

                Пункт Время до 200гр. до 2кг. до 10кг.
                Абакан 09:30 150 300 400
                Красноярск 10:30 200 250 300

                "Красноярск - Тайшет"

                Маршрут № 3.

                Отправление из Красноярска - 08:30.

                Пункт Время до 200гр. до 2кг. до 10кг.
                Зеленогорск 10:35 150 150 200
                Заозёрный 10:45 150 150 200
                Бородино 11:00 150 150 200
                Канск 12:30 150 200 250
                Иланск 13:00 150 200 250
                Нижний Ингаш 13:30 150 200 270
                Нижняя Пойма 14:15 150 200 270
                Дзержинское 14:20 150 200 290
                Тасеево 15:10 200 250 330
                Тайшет 16:00 200 250 350

                "Абакан - Саяногорск"

                Маршрут № 4.

                Отправление из Абакана - 09:00.

                Пункт Время до 200гр. до 2кг. до 10кг.
                Минусинск 09:30 200 200 200
                Курагино 11:00 200 200 200
                Каратузское 12:00 200 200 200
                Ермаковское 14:00 200 200 200
                Шушенское 14:50 200 200 200
                Саяногорск 16:00 200 200 250
                Черёмушки 16:30 200 200 250

                "Красноярск - Енисейск"

                Маршрут № 5.

                Отправление из Красноярска - 11:00.

                Пункт Время до 200гр. до 2кг. до 10кг.
                Большая Мурта 12:50 150 150 200
                Мокрушинское 13:20 150 150 150
                Галанино 13:30 150 150 200
                Казачинское 13:50 150 150 200
                Новокаргино 14:10 150 150 250
                Широкий Лог 14:15 150 150 250
                Усть-Тунгуска 14:20 150 150 250
                Абалаково 15:00 150 210 280
                Лесосибирск 15:30 150 210 280
                Новоенисейск 15:50 150 230 300
                Верхнепашино 16:20 150 230 300
                Енисейск 16:30 150 230 300